2018

Verena Grob, Jegenstorf (8.09.-30.09.2018)

Elisabeth Staub, Zuzwil (8.09.-30.09.2018)

Andrea Paro, Basel (3.-11.25.11.2018)

2017

Lubov Jeler Boviel, Jegenstorf (11.3.-2.4.2017) abgesagt

Markus Rickli, Burgdorf  (8.4.-7.5.2017)

Franziska Finger, Frutigen  (20.5.-11.6.2017)

Priska Hebler, Krattigen  (20.5.-11.6.2017)

Catherine Fricker, Bern  (27.10.-26.11.2017)

Kurt Siegenthaler, Thun (27.10.-26.11.2017)

2016

Hugo Abt, Hedi Gfeller, Worb, im Gedenken (20.8.-18.9.2016)

Heinz Kellner, Bolligen (24.9.-23.10.2016)

Kurt Sommer, Affoltern b.Burgdorf (29.10.-20.11.2016)

 

2015

 

Markus Pfäffli, Müntschemier (18.04.-10.05.2015)

Hugo Abt, im Gedenken, (Aug./Sept.2015) ausgefallen!!

Patrick Osterholt, Spiez, Bilder (10.10.-8.11.2015)

Niklaus Krebs, Kehrsatz, Holzskulpturen (10.10.-8.11.2015)

Jean-Paul Storrer, Bern, Bilder (14.11.-6.12.2015)

2014

Hildegard Wagner-Harms, Strasbourg (23.3.-21.4.2014)

Andrea Havez, Hünibach (3.5.-31.5.2014)

Mercedes Pasche-Martin, Münsingen (3.5.-31.5.2014)

Christine Schmidt, Nant-Sugiez (16.08.-14.9.2014)

Margret + Peter Schlegel, Münsingen (18.10.-9.11.2014)

Herbert Siegenthaler, Oberstocken (14.11.-7.12.2014)

2013

Toni Reusser, Spiez (20.4.-19.5.2013)

Ursula Diem, Goldswil (20.4.-19.5.2013)

Teresina Notaro, Ringgenberg (20.4.-19.5.2013)

Kurt Sommer, Affoltern b.Burgdorf (25.8.-22.9.2013)

Heinz Kellner, Bolligen (29.9.-27.10.2013)

 

2012

Jane Rose Nägeli, Reuti-Meiringen (21.4.-20.5.2012)

Kurt Siegenthaler, Thun (26.5.-24.6.2012)

Edith Zbinden, Bern (18.8.-16.9.2012)

Cornelia Schmid, Spengelried (22.9.-21.10.2012)

Jean-Paul Storrer, Frauenkappelen (18.11.-9.12.2012)

 

2011

Maltreff Martin Stucki, Teuffenthal (6.11.-31.12.2011)

Jérôme Rudin, Wallis (24.9.-30.10.2011)

Dominique Grison/Wiktoria Guzelf, Neuchâtel (20.8.-18.9.2011)

Christine Schmidt/Yatchi Jtoh, Sugiez, Genf (30.4.-29.5.2011)

Sonja Gsell-Fässer, Ferenberg (13.3.-10.4.2011)

Therese Stähli-Stucki. Oberhofen/

Hildegard Wagner-Harms, Freiburg i.Breisgau (6.2.-6.3.2011)

2010

Christian Sahli/Michel Haenggi/

Mark Dickerhof/Peter Schudel, Bern (14.11-12.12.2010)

Catherine Fricker/Alfred Dam, Oberdiessbach, Bern (2.10.-7.11.2010)

Christina Bratschi, Gasel (6.2.-7.3.2010)